Piłka nożna |
Esoccer Battle - 8 min. gry |
01'
|
Newcastle (dm1trena) Esports
|
0-0
|
Galatasaray (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer Battle - 8 min. gry |
01'
|
AC Milan (Bomb1to) Esports
|
0-0
|
Inter (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer Battle - 8 min. gry |
04'
|
Netherlands (Koftovsky) Esports
|
2-2
|
Portugal (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer - Adriatic League - 10 min. gry |
09'
|
Arsenal (Palas) Esports
|
2-4
|
Barcelona (Walter) Esports
|
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Esoccer - Adriatic League - 10 min. gry |
09'
|
RB Leipzig (Rafaelo) Esports
|
3-1
|
A.Madrid (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Grecja - Super League - Kobiety |
45'
|
[4] Asteras Tripolis - Kobiety
|
0-1
|
AO Rea - Kobiety
[5] |
|
|
Piłka nożna |
Europa - Towarzyskie |
45'
|
Stromsgodset
|
0-1
|
Sandefjord
|
|
|
Koszykówka |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 min. |
03/19 12:00 |
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
0-0
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
|
|
Koszykówka |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 min. |
1 - 04:35
|
MEM Grizzlies (SKYFOX) Esports
|
3-0
|
BOS Celtics (DIMES) Esports
|
|
|
Koszykówka |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 min. |
2 - 01:09
|
CLE Cavaliers (VEX) Esports
|
28-31
|
GS Warriors (HOGGY) Esports
|
|
|
Koszykówka |
Chiny - CBA |
1 - 02:08
|
[2] Liaoning Flying Leopards
|
27-24
|
Shanxi Loongs
[12]
|
|
|
Koszykówka |
Chiny - CBA |
2 - 12:00
|
[11] Guangzhou Long-Lions
|
27-24
|
Jiangsu Dragons
[19]
|
|
|
Koszykówka |
Chiny - CBA |
2 - 12:00
|
[5] Zhejiang Lions
|
35-33
|
Fujian Sturgeons
[16]
|
|
|
Koszykówka |
Chiny - CBA |
1 - 00:44
|
[20] Sichuan Blue Whales
|
18-23
|
Jilin Northeast Tigers
[17]
|
|
|
Koszykówka |
Chiny - CBA |
1 - 03:25
|
[14] Tianjin Pioneers
|
13-23
|
Beijing Royal Fighters
[9]
|
|
|
Koszykówka |
Chiny - CBA |
1 - 01:13
|
[18] Ningbo Rockets
|
25-25
|
Shenzhen Leopards
[8]
|
|
|
Koszykówka |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 min. |
4 - 01:52
|
DAL Mavericks (THA KID) Esports
|
71-66
|
CLE Cavaliers (JABZ) Esports
|
|
|
Koszykówka |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 min. |
4 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (THE PROCESS) Esports
|
63-61
|
MEM Grizzlies (SKYFOX) Esports
|
|
|
Koszykówka |
Tajwan - P League |
2 - 02:16
|
[6] Kaohsiung Steelers
|
37-37
|
Taoyuan Pilots
[3] |
|
|
Koszykówka |
Gruzja - Super League |
4 - 01:07
|
Orbi
|
84-86
|
Kavkasia
|
|
|
Koszykówka |
Japonia - B League 2 |
4 - 01:31
|
[1] Shiga Lakes
|
82-59
|
Iwate Big Bulls
[6]
|
|
|
Siatkówka |
Kazachstan - National League - Kobiety |
25-18,25-22
|
Zhetysu - Kobiety
|
0-0
|
Kuanysh - Kobiety
|
|
|
Siatkówka |
Kazachstan - Vyshaya Liga A |
19-25,25-22,19-25
|
Dynamo Shymkent
|
14-18
|
Turan Turkestan
|
|
|
Siatkówka |
Wietnam - Premier League - Kobiety |
17-25,22-25,25-12,25-11
|
Ninh Binh - Kobiety
|
6-8
|
Vietinbank VC - Kobiety
|
|
|
Siatkówka |
Filipiny - PVL - Kobiety |
20-25,12-25,25-23
|
[4] Choco Mucho - Kobiety
|
13-3
|
PLDT - Kobiety
[5] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL Exhibition |
03/19 10:35 |
Wei-Chuan Dragons
|
1-0
|
TSG Hawks
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL Exhibition |
03/19 10:35 |
Uni-Lions
|
6-3
|
Rakuten Monkeys
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japonia - NPB Exhibition |
03/19 09:00 |
Lotte Marines
|
2-3
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japonia - NPB Exhibition |
03/19 09:00 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
8-8
|
Softbank Hawks
|
|
|
Hokej na lodzie |
Czechy - Liga U20 |
2 - 20:00
|
HC Vsetin U20
|
1-0
|
Tremosna U20
|
|
|
Piłka ręczna |
Hiszpania - Copa del Rey |
30:00
|
CBM Sporting Alicante
|
12-18
|
BM Cangas
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger Murcia |
0-0
|
Nicola Kuhn
|
0-0
|
Bu Yunchaokete
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger Murcia |
0-0
|
Daniel Merida
|
0-0
|
Andrea Pellegrino
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Antalya M15 - MD |
0-0
|
Horoz/Ilkel
|
0-0
|
Schiessl/Tessa
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Sharm El Sheikh M15 - MD |
0-0
|
Desousa/Pel
|
0-0
|
Pawelski/Pieczkowski
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger Zadar |
15-0
|
[330] Mathys Erhard
|
0-0
|
Lukas Neumayer
[219] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Opatija M15 |
0-0
|
Marc Majdandzic
|
0-1
|
Mili Poljicak
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Alaminos-Larnaca M15 |
0-0
|
Kai Lemstra
|
0-0
|
Adrian Oetzbach
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Antalya W15 - WD |
15-30
|
Junge-Ilges/Wojcik
|
0-0
|
Jaskova/Turkmen
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Sharm El Sheikh W15 - WD |
30-40
|
Atia/Zakharova
|
1-1
|
Villet/Yardley
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Maribor W75 |
40-40
|
[290] Elena Pridankina
|
0-1
|
Celine Naef
[147] |
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro - Olomouc |
30-40
|
Jiri Cizek
|
0-4
|
Janos Fekete
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Le Havre W15 |
0-30
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
|
5-0
|
Alice Battesti
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Opatija M15 |
0-0
|
Jan Kupcic
|
3-2
|
Emanuele Mazzeschi
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Le Havre W15 |
30-15
|
Enola Chiesa
|
4-2
|
Helena Stevic
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Sabadell |
15-40
|
Ekaterina Reyngold
|
2-2
|
Lavinia Tanasie
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Sharm El Sheikh W15 |
0-0
|
Ayline Esina Samardzic
|
3-3
|
Onyu Choi
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Monastir M15 |
40-15
|
Fabio De Michele
|
1-4
|
Luca Potenza
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger Zadar |
0-15
|
[401] Oleksii Krutykh
|
1-6,0-0
|
Jonas Forejtek
[421] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Sharm El Sheikh M15 |
30-30
|
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski
|
2-5
|
Sergo Sikharulidze
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Opatija M15 |
0-0
|
Jeremy Gschwendtner
|
1-6,0-0
|
Jeremy Taylor
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Antalya W15 - WD |
30-0
|
Glushkova/Grechkina
|
2-5
|
Krznaric/Uyar
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Heraklion M15 |
30-30
|
Matthew William Donald
|
3-5
|
Filip Peliwo
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Toulouse M25 |
0-0
|
Yanis G Durand
|
1-6,0-4
|
Daniil Glinka
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Loule M25 |
15-0
|
Mario G Fernandez
|
5-3
|
Daniel Marincas
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Monastir W15 |
40-30
|
Tessa Johanna Brockmann
|
3-6,0-0
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Loule M25 |
0-15
|
Rafael I Luque
|
6-1,2-0
|
Ricardo Batista
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Loule M25 |
15-30
|
Alejandro T Alvarez
|
4-4
|
Miguel Garcia
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Opatija M15 |
40-40
|
Peter Fajta
|
2-6,0-0
|
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Alaminos-Larnaca M15 |
40-30
|
Andrea Bacaloni
|
4-0
|
Stylianos Christodoulou
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Opatija M15 |
15-40
|
Nik Mikovic
|
5-5
|
Stefano D'Agostino
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Loule M25 |
0-0
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
6-2,0-0
|
Afonso Portugal
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Heraklion W15 |
40-40
|
Giorgia Pinto
|
6-1,2-1
|
Marie Vogt
|
|
|
Tenis |
Challenger Zadar |
0-15
|
[108] Zsombor Piros
|
7-6,0-0
|
Daniel Michalski
[302] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Maribor W75 |
30-15
|
Pia Lovric
|
6-3,1-1
|
Eudice Chong
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Sharm El Sheikh M15 |
15-15
|
Gabriele Volpi
|
6-4,1-1
|
Milosz Sroka
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Heraklion W15 |
0-0
|
Margarita Ignatjeva
|
3-4
|
Maria Vittoria Viviani
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Monastir M15 |
40-15
|
Jack Loge
|
3-6,4-2
|
Federico Cina
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Heraklion M15 |
15-0
|
Samuele Pieri
|
2-2
|
Amit Vales
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Badalona M25 |
0-0
|
Tristan McCormick
|
3-6,5-1
|
Pol Martin Tiffon
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Badalona M25 |
0-0
|
Lucas Bouquet
|
4-3
|
Pol Amoros Ramos
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Badalona M25 |
15-40
|
Ryan Nijboer
|
3-6,1-1
|
Dali Blanch
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Monastir M15 |
0-0
|
Massimo Giunta
|
6-0,5-4
|
Breno R Urvaneja
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Badalona M25 |
30-0
|
Noah Lopez
|
3-0
|
Kuzey Cekirge
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF W15 Sabadell |
15-0
|
Alba Rey Garcia
|
0-2
|
Iva Primorac
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Alaminos-Larnaca W35 |
0-0
|
[239] Lina Gjorcheska
|
3-2
|
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
[259] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Sharm El Sheikh W15 |
15-15
|
Magdalena Stoilkovska
|
6-4,5-4
|
Jana Otzipka
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Monastir W15 |
40-15
|
Luana Plaza Araujo
|
1-6,6-3,2-1
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Monastir W15 |
40-A
|
Emmanuelle Girard
|
1-5
|
Yasmine Mansouri
|
|
|
Tenis |
UTR Pro - Olomouc |
0-0
|
Marek Jaloviec
|
6-2,6-7,0-0
|
Jakub Novak
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Monastir M15 |
0-0
|
Aleksandr Lobanov
|
6-2,5-7,0-0
|
Fabrizio Andaloro
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Heraklion W15 |
40-30
|
Polina Leykina
|
6-1,4-6,5-0
|
Irene Lavino
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Heraklion W15 |
30-15
|
Elena Korokozidi
|
3-6,6-3,5-3
|
Martha Matoula
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Alaminos-Larnaca M15 |
15-15
|
Rocco Piatti
|
3-4
|
Andrea Gola
|
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Alaminos-Larnaca W35 |
0-0
|
[152] Ella Seidel
|
1-6,1-3
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tenis |
ITF - Alaminos-Larnaca W35 |
4-5
|
Nefisa Berberovic
|
2-6,6-4,0-0
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
|
|
Wyścigi konne |
JPN Tokyo City |
03/19 11:50 |
Wyścig 12 Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Wyścigi konne |
Vaal (SA) |
03/19 11:50 |
Vaal (SA) (Wyścig 3)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Wyścigi konne |
JPN Kochi |
03/19 11:45 |
Wyścig 8 Kochi
|
View
|
|
|
|
Wyścigi konne |
Meslay Du Maine |
03/19 11:30 |
Meslay Du Maine (Wyścig 2)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Wyścigi psów |
AUS Townsville |
03/19 12:12 |
Wyścig 10 Townsville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Wyścigi psów |
AUS Mandurah |
03/19 12:05 |
Wyścig 5 Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Wyścigi psów |
Sheffield |
03/19 12:02 |
Sheffield (Wyścig 3)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Wyścigi psów |
Oxford |
03/19 12:01 |
Oxford (Wyścig 2)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Wyścigi psów |
AUS Gosford |
03/19 11:57 |
Wyścig 10 Gosford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Wyścigi psów |
Newcastle |
03/19 11:54 |
Newcastle (Wyścig 3)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Wyścigi psów |
AUS Townsville |
03/19 11:53 |
Wyścig 10 Townsville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
Judd Trump
|
0-1
|
Sanderson Lam
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
Neil Robertson
|
0-0
|
Tian Pengfei
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
Ronnie O'Sullivan
|
1-0
|
Michael White
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
Chris Wakelin
|
0-1
|
Jordan Brown
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
Cao Yupeng
|
1-0
|
Noppon Saengkham
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
Matthew Stevens
|
1-0
|
Ryan Day
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
He Guoqiang
|
0-0
|
Wang Xinbo
|
|
|
Darts |
Players Championship 6 |
03/19 12:00 |
James Wade
|
0-0
|
Reece Colley
|
|
|
Darts |
Players Championship 6 |
03/19 12:00 |
Callan Rydz
|
0-0
|
Kim Huybrechts
|
|
|
Darts |
Players Championship 6 |
03/19 12:00 |
Raymond van Barneveld
|
0-0
|
Ronny Huybrechts
|
|
|
Darts |
Players Championship 6 |
03/19 12:00 |
Gabriel Clemens
|
0-0
|
Lukas Wenig
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series - Tydzień 4 |
03/19 11:45 |
Jimmy Hendriks
|
2-1
|
Antony Allen
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
WTT Feeder Beirut 1 |
11-6
|
Snehit Suravajjula
|
9-8
|
Bassel Harb
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Setka Cup |
|
Mykhailo Kistechko
|
0-0
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
WTT Feeder Beirut 1 |
6-11,5-11
|
Ahmad Harb
|
5-5
|
Manush Utpalbhai Shah
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Czechy - Liga Pro |
|
Jan Volhejn
|
0-0
|
Dominik Lengal
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Czechy - Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Motak
|
0-0
|
Tomas Suta
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Czechy - Liga Pro |
|
Vladimir Cermak
|
0-0
|
Jakub Hradecky
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Czechy - Liga Pro |
|
Lukas Malek
|
0-0
|
Marek Placek
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Martynenko
|
0-1
|
Vasil Salivonchyk
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
TT Cup |
|
Josef Ruzicka
|
0-0
|
Zdenek Zahradka
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
TT Cup |
11-6
|
Jiri Medlin
|
0-0
|
Vladimir Libovicky
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
WTT Feeder Beirut 1 |
0-11,5-11
|
Bassam Safadieh
|
4-9
|
Mudit Dani
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Setka Cup |
4-11
|
Valerii Merzlikin
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Bilobrov
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
WTT Feeder Beirut 1 |
|
Mohamed Nour Habach
|
0-1
|
Zeyad Aldmaisy
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
TT Star Series |
11-7,11-4
|
Frantisek Onderka
|
4-5
|
David Reitspies
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Setka Cup |
11-7,13-11
|
Jakub Simek
|
7-2
|
Martin Drabek
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Challenger Series TT |
11-8
|
Norbert Tauler
|
7-3
|
Armin Alicic
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
TT Elite Series |
4-11,11-5
|
Slawomir Dosz
|
0-3
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
TT Cup |
11-9,9-11
|
Oliver Ollmann
|
3-1
|
Stanislav Kruti
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
WTT Feeder Beirut 1 |
11-8,11-5
|
Samuel Walker
|
0-0
|
Sanzhar Zhubanov
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Setka Cup |
12-10,11-9
|
Sergii Skhabitskiy
|
6-9
|
Andrii Troian
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-7,9-11
|
Oleksandr Osadchyi
|
7-4
|
Oleksandr Lipeiko
|
|
|
Tenis stołowy |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-8,7-11
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
5-1
|
Viktor Ziakun
|
|
|
Badminton |
Swiss Open - MD - Kwalifikacje |
|
Garcia/Piris
|
17-20
|
Lu/Tang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Swiss Open - WD - Kwalifikacje |
9-21
|
Michalski/Meyer
|
4-7
|
Anthonisen/Tirtosentono
|
|
|
Badminton |
Swiss Open - Kwalifikacje |
21-16,17-21
|
Yushi Tanaka
|
19-18
|
Lucas Claerbout
|
|
|
Badminton |
Swiss Open - Kwalifikacje |
26-24,19-21
|
Mads Christophersen
|
17-21
|
Hyeok Jin Jeon
|
|
|
Curling |
Mistrzostwa Świata - Kobiety |
03/19 12:00 |
Włochy - Kobiety
|
0-0
|
Kanada - Kobiety
|
|
|
E-Sport |
Honor of Kings - KGL Spring |
00:38
|
Victorious Gaming
|
0-0
|
WanZhen Esports Club
|
|
|
E-Sport |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
All Gamers
|
0-0
|
XROCK
|
|
|
E-Sport |
LOL - LPL Spring |
36:31
|
Team WE
|
0-0
|
ThunderTalk Gaming
|
|
|
E-Sport |
LOL - LCK CL Spring |
35:41
|
Kwangdong Freecs.Ch
|
1-0
|
Gen.G.GA
|
|
|