05/07 12:00 |
- |
Uor-2 Zvenigorod Women v Kuban Krasnodar 2 Women
|
22-28
|
05/07 09:00 |
- |
Astrakhanochka-Sshor 2 Women v SK KK Chernomorochka-2 Women
|
26-23
|
05/07 07:00 |
- |
Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod Women v AGU-Adyif 2 Women
|
50-15
|
05/07 06:00 |
- |
SDUSHOR N5 Univ. 2 Women v CSKA-2-Mssuor 2 Moscow Women
|
20-28
|
05/06 12:30 |
- |
SDUSHOR N5 Univ. 2 Women v CSKA-2-Mssuor 2 Moscow Women
|
24-36
|
05/06 11:00 |
- |
Uor-2 Zvenigorod Women v Kuban Krasnodar 2 Women
|
29-26
|
05/06 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Sinara 2 Women v Rostov-Don 3 U20 Women
|
24-24
|
05/06 09:00 |
- |
Lada 2 Women v Uor-2 Zvenigorod Women
|
33-23
|
05/06 09:00 |
- |
Astrakhanochka-Sshor 2 Women v SK KK Chernomorochka-2 Women
|
27-29
|
05/06 08:00 |
- |
Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod Women v AGU-Adyif 2 Women
|
47-26
|
05/04 12:00 |
- |
Uor-2 Zvenigorod Women v AGU-Adyif 2 Women
|
31-27
|
05/04 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod Women v Kuban Krasnodar 2 Women
|
33-17
|
05/04 09:00 |
- |
Lada 2 Women v CSKA-2-Mssuor 2 Moscow Women
|
18-33
|
05/04 07:00 |
- |
Astrakhanochka-Sshor 2 Women v Rostov-Don 3 U20 Women
|
19-35
|
05/03 12:30 |
- |
SDUSHOR N5 Univ. 2 Women v Luch UOR N1 2 Women
|
21-28
|
05/03 12:00 |
- |
Uor-2 Zvenigorod Women v AGU-Adyif 2 Women
|
25-30
|
05/03 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod Women v Kuban Krasnodar 2 Women
|
35-20
|
05/03 09:00 |
- |
Lada 2 Women v CSKA-2-Mssuor 2 Moscow Women
|
12-20
|
05/03 07:30 |
- |
Dinamo Sinara 2 Women v SK KK Chernomorochka-2 Women
|
34-25
|
05/03 07:00 |
- |
Astrakhanochka-Sshor 2 Women v Rostov-Don 3 U20 Women
|
21-32
|
04/28 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Sinara-Uor Volgograd Women v Rostov-Don-2-Sshor13 Women
|
24-21
|
04/26 10:00 |
- |
Rostov-Don 3 U20 Women v Uor-2 Zvenigorod Women
|
44-14
|
04/26 08:00 |
- |
SK KK Chernomorochka-2 Women v Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod Women
|
15-30
|
04/26 08:00 |
- |
CSKA-2-Mssuor 2 Moscow Women v Stavropolye 2 Women
|
34-19
|
04/25 11:00 |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar 2 Women v Dinamo Sinara 2 Women
|
24-39
|
04/25 10:00 |
- |
Rostov-Don 3 U20 Women v Uor-2 Zvenigorod Women
|
32-19
|
04/25 08:00 |
- |
CSKA-2-Mssuor 2 Moscow Women v Stavropolye 2 Women
|
31-19
|
04/23 10:00 |
- |
Rostov-Don 3 U20 Women v Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod Women
|
30-27
|
04/23 08:00 |
- |
Lada 2 Women v SDUSHOR N5 Univ. 2 Women
|
27-21
|
04/23 07:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 Women v Stavropolye 2 Women
|
38-22
|