10/17 12:15 |
26 |
[24] Carla Suarez Navarro v Eugenie Bouchard
[108] |
1-6,0-6
|
10/17 11:35 |
26 |
[124] Margarita Gasparyan v Dalila Jakupovic
[79] |
6-4,6-0
|
10/17 11:00 |
26 |
[47] Belinda Bencic v Kirsten Flipkens
[52] |
6-1,6-3
|
10/17 09:00 |
26 |
[103] Fiona Ferro v Donna Vekic
[35] |
6-2,1-6,5-7
|
10/17 08:00 |
26 |
[50] Pauline Parmentier v Vera Lapko
[62] |
5-7,2-6
|
10/16 19:00 |
25 |
[66] Dayana Yastremska v Varvara Lepchenko
[168] |
6-2,6-7,7-6
|
10/16 17:50 |
25 |
[108] Eugenie Bouchard v Timea Babos
[63] |
6-4,6-2
|
10/16 17:30 |
25 |
[9] Julia Goerges v Viktoria Kuzmova
[58] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/16 16:00 |
25 |
[113] Mandy Minella v Kirsten Flipkens
[52] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/16 15:25 |
25 |
[71] Johanna Larsson v Katerina Siniakova
[33] |
1-6,7-6,0-6
|
10/16 14:05 |
25 |
[47] Belinda Bencic v Arantxa Rus
[111] |
6-2,6-1
|
10/16 13:45 |
25 |
[81] Stefanie Voegele v Garbine Muguruza
[13] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/16 12:00 |
25 |
[67] Andrea Petkovic v Alison Van Uytvanck
[49] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/16 09:15 |
25 |
[24] Carla Suarez Navarro v Kristyna Pliskova
[97] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/16 09:15 |
25 |
[79] Dalila Jakupovic v Kateryna Kozlova
[106] |
7-6,3-6,6-4
|
10/16 08:00 |
25 |
Dayana Yastremska v Kirsten Flipkens
|
Cancelled
|
10/16 08:00 |
25 |
[45] Maria Sakkari v Margarita Gasparyan
[124] |
1-6,6-7
|
10/16 08:00 |
25 |
[103] Fiona Ferro v Monica Niculescu
[82] |
4-6,7-6,6-0
|
10/16 08:00 |
25 |
Mandy Minella v Camila Giorgi
|
Cancelled
|
10/15 18:00 |
25 |
[99] Anna Blinkova v Tatjana Maria
[75] |
6-2,7-5
|
10/15 16:30 |
25 |
[68] Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Donna Vekic
[35] |
0-6,1-6
|
10/15 13:50 |
25 |
[62] Vera Lapko v Carina Witthoeft
[100] |
6-4,5-7,6-4
|
10/15 11:45 |
25 |
[50] Pauline Parmentier v Viktorija Golubic
[107] |
7-6,6-2
|
10/15 10:20 |
54 |
[97] Kristyna Pliskova v Tereza Smitkova
[137] |
6-2,6-2
|
10/15 09:55 |
54 |
[229] Jessika Ponchet v Eugenie Bouchard
[108] |
2-6,5-7
|
10/15 08:00 |
54 |
[203] Jana Fett v Arantxa Rus
[111] |
6-3,5-7,1-6
|
10/15 08:00 |
54 |
[47] Belinda Bencic v Varvara Lepchenko
[168] |
6-3,7-5
|
10/14 11:50 |
46 |
[208] Elitsa Kostova v Arantxa Rus
[112] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/14 11:40 |
46 |
[41] Belinda Bencic v Elena Gabriela Ruse
[248] |
6-1,2-6,6-1
|
10/14 10:40 |
46 |
[148] Karolina Muchova v Jana Fett
[173] |
Walkover
|