02/18 10:30 |
29 |
[151] Heather Watson v Marie Benoit
[234] |
6-3,4-6,1-6
|
02/17 13:10 |
28 |
[151] Heather Watson v Lea Boskovic
[267] |
6-4,7-6
|
02/17 10:00 |
28 |
[234] Marie Benoit v Sonay Kartal
[203] |
1-6,6-0,7-6
|
02/16 11:50 |
27 |
[151] Heather Watson v Anna Siskova
[357] |
3-6,7-5,7-6
|
02/16 11:40 |
27 |
[292] Alice Robbe v Marie Benoit
[234] |
Retired
|
02/16 10:00 |
27 |
[295] Dominika Salkova v Sonay Kartal
[203] |
3-6,3-6
|
02/16 10:00 |
27 |
[373] Elena Malygina v Lea Boskovic
[267] |
1-6,2-6
|
02/15 15:20 |
26 |
[151] Heather Watson v Fiona Ferro
[455] |
6-2,6-1
|
02/15 13:05 |
26 |
[425] Viktoria Morvayova v Sonay Kartal
[203] |
2-6,5-7
|
02/15 12:00 |
26 |
[473] Maia Lumsden v Marie Benoit
[234] |
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
02/15 12:00 |
26 |
Alice Robbe v Valentina Ryser
|
6-1,6-1
|
02/15 11:35 |
26 |
[229] Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove v Elena Malygina
[373] |
6-2,4-6,3-6
|
02/15 10:00 |
26 |
[295] Dominika Salkova v Eliz Maloney
[392] |
6-3,6-2
|
02/15 10:00 |
26 |
[409] Olga Helmi v Lea Boskovic
[267] |
2-6,2-6
|
02/15 09:55 |
26 |
[357] Anna Siskova v Pemra Ozgen
[282] |
6-4,6-3
|
02/14 16:45 |
25 |
[442] Tereza Smitkova v Sonay Kartal
[203] |
2-6,4-6
|
02/14 15:15 |
25 |
[303] Eden Silva v Pemra Ozgen
[282] |
6-7,3-6
|
02/14 14:40 |
25 |
[151] Heather Watson v Rebecca Sramkova
[319] |
6-4,6-3
|
02/14 13:30 |
25 |
Ella Mcdonald v Valentina Ryser
|
0-6,2-6
|
02/14 13:15 |
25 |
[406] Deborah Chiesa v Viktoria Morvayova
[425] |
4-6,5-7
|
02/14 13:00 |
25 |
[306] Lena Papadakis v Marie Benoit
[234] |
6-3,1-6,4-6
|
02/14 12:50 |
25 |
[250] Natalia Szabanin v Dominika Salkova
[295] |
7-5,3-6,3-6
|
02/14 11:45 |
25 |
[229] Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove v Michaela Bayerlova
[331] |
6-0,6-1
|
02/14 11:30 |
25 |
Maia Lumsden v Talia Neilson Gatenby
|
6-4,7-5
|
02/14 11:25 |
25 |
[393] Katarina Stresnakova v Fiona Ferro
[455] |
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
02/14 11:15 |
25 |
[337] Naho Sato v Olga Helmi
[409] |
6-7,2-6
|
02/14 10:00 |
25 |
[292] Alice Robbe v Malene Helgo
[323] |
6-4,6-2
|
02/14 10:00 |
25 |
[360] Anna Brogan v Lea Boskovic
[267] |
1-6,1-6
|
02/14 10:00 |
25 |
[373] Elena Malygina v Jenny Duerst
[337] |
6-2,6-0
|
02/14 09:55 |
25 |
[207] Jasmijn Gimbrere v Anna Siskova
[357] |
1-6,2-6
|