06/02 14:30 |
27 |
Mishkin/Shvets v Klok/Nincevic
|
7-6,6-2
|
06/01 16:50 |
26 |
Biljesko/Pavlovic v Talic/Tu
|
7-5,6-4
|
06/01 15:40 |
26 |
Bellucci/Bertola v Sorrentino/Vatteroni
|
4-6,7-6,10-5
|
06/01 15:25 |
26 |
Bocchi/Habib v Romios/Walkin
|
3-6,6-7
|
06/01 08:00 |
26 |
Dudun/Kremenchutskyi v Kawakami/Rottoli
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/31 16:20 |
26 |
Cotler/Heras v Klok/Nincevic
|
6-7,1-6
|
05/31 15:20 |
26 |
Barun/R Hadzalic v Hilderbrand/Pavel
|
6-3,2-6,7-10
|
05/31 15:10 |
26 |
Djokic/Vladicic v Mishkin/Shvets
|
0-6,1-6
|
05/29 13:30 |
29 |
Reis da Silva/Sels v Klier Junior/P De Almeida
|
4-6,6-4,10-4
|
05/29 10:00 |
28 |
Reis da Silva/Sels v Babic/Fallert
|
6-4,3-6,10-3
|
05/29 08:00 |
27 |
Basic/Fatic v Marozsan/Piros
|
Walkover
|
05/28 17:00 |
28 |
Basic/Fatic v Klier Junior/P De Almeida
|
7-5,3-6,8-10
|
05/27 15:35 |
27 |
Casanova/Peters v Babic/Fallert
|
6-4,2-6,9-11
|
05/27 13:40 |
27 |
Onclin/Riedi v Klier Junior/P De Almeida
|
2-6,7-6,13-15
|
05/27 12:25 |
27 |
Reis da Silva/Sels v Kekez/Vidak
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/26 16:05 |
26 |
Breut/Lapalu v Casanova/Peters
|
2-6,7-6,8-10
|
05/26 15:25 |
26 |
Barun/Petrovic v Kekez/Vidak
|
1-6,6-4,7-10
|
05/26 12:00 |
26 |
Goldsteiner/Prechtel v Babic/Fallert
|
4-6,3-6
|
05/25 16:50 |
26 |
Heger/Tamm v Marozsan/Piros
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/25 16:50 |
26 |
Stakusic/Zubac v Onclin/Riedi
|
Retired
|
05/25 15:35 |
26 |
Makk/Palovic v Klier Junior/P De Almeida
|
0-6,1-6
|
05/25 15:35 |
26 |
Reis da Silva/Sels v Jakic/Stipetic
|
6-4,6-0
|
05/25 14:30 |
26 |
Jovic/Zivotic v Basic/Fatic
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/31 14:30 |
28 |
Jandric/Villanueva v Cerundolo/Sorgi
|
4-6,6-3,5-10
|
05/30 13:00 |
27 |
Leite/Turchetti v Kekez/Vidak
|
Retired
|
05/30 12:30 |
27 |
Glinka/Raisma v Cerundolo/Sorgi
|
4-6,4-6
|
05/29 12:30 |
- |
Setkic/Tepavac v Jandric/Villanueva
|
6-4,0-0
|
05/29 11:00 |
- |
Cerundolo/Dellatorre v Ilic/Milenkovic
|
3-6,6-4,0-0
|
05/28 16:00 |
26 |
Kekez/Vidak v Bosnjak/Johnson
|
6-2,6-7,10-1
|
05/28 15:15 |
26 |
Cerundolo/Sorgi v Paul/Strombachs
|
7-6,6-3
|