01/28 09:00 |
29 |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva v Carson Branstine
|
2-6,2-6
|
01/27 09:00 |
28 |
Leyre R Gormaz v Carson Branstine
|
4-6,6-3,5-7
|
01/27 09:00 |
28 |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva v Lucija Ciric Bagaric
|
Walkover
|
01/26 09:55 |
27 |
[202] Nuria Brancaccio v Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
[304] |
0-6,3-6
|
01/26 08:30 |
27 |
[301] Leyre R Gormaz v Anastasia Gasanova
[464] |
6-2,6-3
|
01/26 08:30 |
27 |
[265] Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Lucija Ciric Bagaric
[272] |
0-6,2-6
|
01/26 08:30 |
27 |
Rebecca Munk Mortensen v Carson Branstine
|
6-3,3-6,5-7
|
01/25 10:45 |
26 |
[202] Nuria Brancaccio v Dalila Spiteri
[340] |
6-3,6-3
|
01/25 10:45 |
26 |
[464] Anastasia Gasanova v Xinyu Gao
[266] |
6-3,6-2
|
01/25 10:35 |
26 |
Nina Radovanovic v Lucija Ciric Bagaric
|
4-6,4-6
|
01/25 10:10 |
26 |
[304] Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva v Lola Radivojevic
[280] |
6-4,4-6,7-5
|
01/25 08:30 |
26 |
Chengyiyi Yuan v Rebecca Munk Mortensen
|
1-6,6-2,0-6
|
01/25 08:30 |
26 |
Katy Dunne v Carson Branstine
|
3-6,6-7
|
01/25 08:30 |
26 |
[301] Leyre R Gormaz v Federica Di Sarra
[487] |
7-6,6-2
|
01/25 08:30 |
26 |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Malene Helgo
|
6-2,6-1
|
01/24 13:35 |
25 |
Guiomar M Z D Reales v Chengyiyi Yuan
|
6-4,2-6,0-6
|
01/24 13:00 |
25 |
[313] Martha Matoula v Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
[304] |
2-6,1-6
|
01/24 12:30 |
25 |
Rebecca Munk Mortensen v Anna Brogan
|
6-3,6-2
|
01/24 11:55 |
25 |
[301] Leyre R Gormaz v Elena-Teodora Cadar
[497] |
6-4,6-2
|
01/24 10:45 |
25 |
[202] Nuria Brancaccio v Yasmine Mansouri
[473] |
6-4,6-7,7-5
|
01/24 10:30 |
25 |
Carson Branstine v Alice Robbe
|
6-2,6-0
|
01/24 10:30 |
25 |
[468] Amelie Van Impe v Lucija Ciric Bagaric
[272] |
5-7,6-7
|
01/24 10:15 |
25 |
Milana Zhabrailova v Nina Radovanovic
|
1-6,6-3,2-6
|
01/24 08:30 |
25 |
Eunhye Lee v Katy Dunne
|
6-1,5-7,1-6
|
01/24 08:30 |
25 |
Malene Helgo v Angelica Raggi
|
6-2,6-4
|
01/24 08:30 |
25 |
Kayo Nishimura v Lola Radivojevic
|
6-2,1-6,3-6
|
01/24 08:30 |
25 |
Nina Vargova v Dalila Spiteri
|
3-6,1-6
|
01/23 10:30 |
25 |
[265] Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Hanne Vandewinkel
[302] |
6-3,1-6,7-6
|
01/23 10:25 |
25 |
[344] Lisa Pigato v Anastasia Gasanova
[464] |
5-7,4-6
|
01/23 10:00 |
25 |
[487] Federica Di Sarra v Oana Gavrila
[175] |
6-2,7-6
|