02/11 08:00 |
29 |
Jaroslav Pospisil v Gianluigi Quinzi
|
2-6,4-6
|
02/10 08:00 |
28 |
David Poljak v Gianluigi Quinzi
|
3-6,1-6
|
02/10 08:00 |
28 |
Pedro Martinez v Jaroslav Pospisil
|
4-6,0-6
|
02/09 11:30 |
27 |
Ronald Slobodchikov v Gianluigi Quinzi
|
3-6,4-6
|
02/09 11:30 |
27 |
Maksim Tikhomirov v Jaroslav Pospisil
|
1-6,6-4,2-6
|
02/09 11:30 |
27 |
Christian Hirschmueller v David Poljak
|
0-6,4-6
|
02/09 11:30 |
27 |
Pedro Martinez v Romain Barbosa
|
6-2,6-3
|
02/08 10:45 |
26 |
Pavel Krainik v Maksim Tikhomirov
|
6-7,7-6,4-6
|
02/08 10:20 |
26 |
Viktor Durasovic v Christian Hirschmueller
|
6-7,1-6
|
02/08 09:35 |
26 |
Andrea Vavassori v Ronald Slobodchikov
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
02/08 09:15 |
26 |
Vladislav Dubinsky v David Poljak
|
1-6,3-6
|
02/08 08:00 |
26 |
Tom Jomby v Jaroslav Pospisil
|
6-7,6-2,2-6
|
02/08 08:00 |
26 |
Alexander Erler v Romain Barbosa
|
4-6,1-6
|
02/08 08:00 |
26 |
Marek Gengel v Gianluigi Quinzi
|
3-6,5-7
|
02/08 08:00 |
26 |
Pedro Martinez v Kirill Kivattsev
|
6-4,7-5
|
02/07 12:35 |
25 |
Ronald Slobodchikov v Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
|
2-6,7-6,6-2
|
02/07 12:10 |
25 |
Julian Ocleppo v Marek Gengel
|
5-7,2-6
|
02/07 10:50 |
25 |
Maksim Tikhomirov v Vit Kopriva
|
Retired
|
02/07 10:45 |
25 |
Alexander Erler v Simone Roncalli
|
6-3,4-6,6-2
|
02/07 10:45 |
25 |
Kirill Kivattsev v Vitaliy Sachko
|
6-3,7-5
|
02/07 10:05 |
25 |
Alexander Gornet v Romain Barbosa
|
1-6,7-6,1-6
|
02/07 09:45 |
25 |
Jaroslav Pospisil v Riccardo Bonadio
|
Retired
|
02/07 09:35 |
25 |
Nitin Gunduboina v Vladislav Dubinsky
|
0-6,2-6
|
02/07 08:00 |
25 |
Tom Jomby v Vincent Stouff
|
7-6,6-3
|
02/07 08:00 |
25 |
Zhizhen Zhang v Pavel Krainik
|
3-6,7-5,2-6
|
02/07 08:00 |
25 |
David Poljak v Daniel Nguyen
|
4-6,7-6,6-3
|
02/07 08:00 |
25 |
Pedro Martinez v Aryan Goveas
|
6-3,6-2
|
02/06 08:00 |
25 |
Adrian Andrzejczuk v Gianluigi Quinzi
|
0-6,6-4,5-7
|
02/06 08:00 |
25 |
Andrea Vavassori v Jeroen Vanneste
|
7-6,7-5
|
02/06 08:00 |
25 |
Christian Hirschmueller v Johan Nikles
|
6-2,6-3
|