07/22 15:00 |
29 |
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa v Daniel E Galan
|
3-6,5-7
|
07/21 17:25 |
28 |
Facundo Arguello v Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
|
3-6,3-6
|
07/21 15:00 |
28 |
Franco Emanuel Egea v Daniel E Galan
|
2-6,7-6,2-6
|
07/20 19:00 |
27 |
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa v Juan Sebastian Gomez
|
6-1,6-1
|
07/20 19:00 |
27 |
Facundo Mena v Facundo Arguello
|
6-7,2-6
|
07/20 19:00 |
27 |
Franco Emanuel Egea v Federico Moreno
|
6-2,6-3
|
07/20 19:00 |
27 |
Jose Olivares v Daniel E Galan
|
3-6,6-4,2-6
|
07/19 18:15 |
26 |
Franco Emanuel Egea v Luis Valero
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/19 17:00 |
26 |
Jorge Panta v Daniel Elahi Galan
|
1-6,4-6
|
07/19 16:55 |
26 |
Facundo Juarez v Jose Olivares
|
5-7,5-7
|
07/19 16:40 |
26 |
Federico Moreno v Cristian Rodriguez
|
6-4,6-4
|
07/19 15:00 |
26 |
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa v Nicolas Alvarez
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/19 15:00 |
26 |
Luis Patino v Facundo Arguello
|
0-6,5-7
|
07/19 15:00 |
26 |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche v Juan S Gomez
|
6-7,1-6
|
07/18 21:20 |
25 |
Felipe Mantilla v Daniel E Galan
|
3-6,5-7
|
07/18 18:40 |
25 |
Mauricio Echazu v Juan Sebastian Gomez
|
6-1,6-7,3-6
|
07/18 18:15 |
25 |
Facundo Mena v Ignacio Monzon
|
6-2,6-3
|
07/18 16:55 |
25 |
Nicolas Alvarez v Daniel Mora
|
6-1,6-1
|
07/18 16:55 |
25 |
Alejandro Mendoza v Jose Olivares
|
0-6,3-6
|
07/18 16:50 |
25 |
Fermin Tenti v Cristian Rodriguez
|
1-6,4-6
|
07/18 16:40 |
25 |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche v Juan Bautista Otegui
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/18 15:00 |
25 |
Gabriel A Hidalgo v Facundo Juarez
|
4-6,3-6
|
07/18 15:00 |
25 |
Michael Quintero v Facundo Arguello
|
6-3,3-6,0-6
|
07/18 15:00 |
25 |
Gonzalo Villanueva v Franco Emanuel Egea
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/18 14:30 |
25 |
Luis Valero v David Souto
|
7-6,6-1
|
07/17 20:50 |
25 |
Juan Montes v Jorge Panta
|
7-5,2-6,2-6
|
07/17 19:50 |
25 |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Federico Moreno
|
Retired
|
07/17 19:47 |
- |
Juan F Castellanos v Felipe Santamaria
|
6-4,6-5
|
07/17 18:00 |
44 |
Ignacio Monzon v Leonardo Sprovieri
|
7-6,6-2
|
07/17 18:00 |
44 |
Alejandro H Franco v Fermin Tenti
|
3-6,2-6
|