04/20 21:30 |
29 |
Blumberg/Martinez v Freund/Ingildsen
|
5-7,6-7
|
04/19 23:30 |
28 |
Blumberg/Martinez v Ritschard/Sigouin
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/19 20:00 |
28 |
Freund/Ingildsen v Harrison/Willis
|
6-4,6-7,10-7
|
04/19 00:30 |
27 |
Blumberg/Martinez v Kirchheimer/Kodat
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
04/18 23:05 |
27 |
Duncan/Gomez v Ritschard/Sigouin
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/18 15:00 |
27 |
Freund/Ingildsen v Damm/Rybakov
|
6-0,7-6
|
04/18 15:00 |
27 |
Bybel/Crawford v Harrison/Willis
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/17 22:00 |
26 |
Blumberg/Martinez v Boyer/Whiting
|
6-4,7-6
|
04/17 19:10 |
26 |
Duncan/Gomez v Krueger/Quinn
|
7-5,6-0
|
04/17 18:50 |
26 |
Rai/Stevenson v Harrison/Willis
|
6-4,1-6,6-10
|
04/17 18:00 |
26 |
Denolly/Tabur v Kirchheimer/Kodat
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/17 18:00 |
26 |
Kwiatkowski/Lawson v Freund/Ingildsen
|
2-6,0-6
|
04/16 22:00 |
26 |
Bybel/Crawford v Jose Ribeiro Lago/Vale
|
7-5,7-5
|
04/16 22:00 |
26 |
Fonio/Popko v Jose Ribeiro Lago/Vale
|
Cancelled
|
04/16 20:35 |
26 |
Damm/Rybakov v Fancutt/Reese
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/22 19:50 |
29 |
Blumberg/Martinez v Gomez/Kicker
|
6-7,6-4,11-13
|
04/21 23:55 |
28 |
Gomez/Kicker v King/Krueger
|
4-6,6-4,10-8
|
04/21 23:00 |
28 |
Blumberg/Martinez v Couacaud/Pouille
|
6-2,6-7,10-8
|
04/21 00:00 |
27 |
Michelsen/Williams v King/Krueger
|
6-2,3-6,5-10
|
04/20 19:00 |
27 |
Damm/Kirkov v Couacaud/Pouille
|
2-6,6-2,10-12
|
04/20 17:15 |
27 |
Markes/McCormick v Gomez/Kicker
|
2-6,5-7
|
04/20 16:00 |
27 |
Blumberg/Martinez v Harrison/Rybakov
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/19 22:00 |
26 |
Jacquet/Martineau v King/Krueger
|
5-7,2-6
|
04/19 19:00 |
26 |
Couacaud/Pouille v Kiger/Sigouin
|
7-6,6-2
|
04/19 17:00 |
26 |
Pichler/Sandkaulen v Damm/Kirkov
|
4-6,7-6,7-10
|
04/19 15:00 |
26 |
Stepanov/Whiting v Markes/McCormick
|
3-6,6-7
|
04/19 15:00 |
26 |
Vance/Vance v Harrison/Rybakov
|
2-6,6-7
|
04/18 23:00 |
26 |
Echargui/Noguchi v Michelsen/Williams
|
4-6,6-1,7-10
|
04/18 22:00 |
26 |
Blumberg/Martinez v Chappell/Sinclair
|
6-2,7-5
|
04/23 20:40 |
29 |
Brouwer/Harrison v Hidalgo/Rodriguez
|
4-6,7-5,10-6
|