ITF - Troisdorf W50 |
05/29 10:45 |
25 |
Susan Bandecchi
v
Anna Ureke
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - Troisdorf W50 |
05/28 08:00 |
54 |
Anna Ureke
v
Denislava Glushkova
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF - Troisdorf W50 |
05/27 13:10 |
54 |
Maileen Nuudi
v
Anna Ureke
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Shymkent W15 |
04/27 05:00 |
28 |
Ksenia Laskutova
v
Anna Ureke
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - Shymkent W15 |
04/26 06:00 |
27 |
Anna Ureke
v
Haine Ogata
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - Shymkent W15 |
04/25 07:10 |
26 |
Anna Ureke
v
Ariana Gogulina
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF - Shymkent W15 |
04/24 08:10 |
25 |
Anna Ureke
v
Antonia Aragosa
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - Shymkent W15 |
04/20 07:00 |
28 |
Ksenia Laskutova
v
Anna Ureke
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - Shymkent W15 |
04/19 06:00 |
27 |
Anna Ureke
v
Irina Balus
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - Shymkent W15 |
04/18 05:00 |
26 |
Anna Ureke
v
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
|
6-0,7-5
|
|
ITF - Shymkent W15 |
04/17 07:00 |
25 |
Anna Ureke
v
Edda Mamedova
|
3-6,6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF - Antalya W50 |
01/16 08:15 |
24 |
Anna Ureke
v
Tianmi Mi
|
6-1,0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Antalya W50 |
01/15 07:00 |
54 |
Anna Ureke
v
Gio Jang
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF - Antalya W50 |
01/14 10:45 |
54 |
Anna Ureke
v
Krystyna Pochtovyk
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF - Antalya W35 |
01/11 12:00 |
26 |
Anna Ureke
v
Maria Sara Popa
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Antalya W35 |
01/11 08:00 |
25 |
Nika Radisic
v
Anna Ureke
|
6-2,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Antalya W35 |
01/08 12:45 |
24 |
Fiona Ganz
v
Anna Ureke
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Bengaluru W25 |
11/23 05:40 |
26 |
Diletta Cherubini
v
Anna Ureke
|
7-6,6-7,6-4
|
|
ITF - Bengaluru W25 |
11/22 03:55 |
25 |
Anna Ureke
v
Sonal Patil
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
UTR Pro - Dubaj - Kobiety |
11/12 05:00 |
- |
Andrea Obradovic
v
Anna Ureke
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro - Dubaj - Kobiety |
11/11 05:00 |
- |
Anna Ureke
v
Zuzana Zlochova
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro - Dubaj - Kobiety |
11/10 05:00 |
- |
Bianca Barbulescu
v
Anna Ureke
|
3-6,2-5
|
|
UTR Pro - Dubaj - Kobiety |
11/09 05:00 |
- |
Anastasiya Kuparev
v
Anna Ureke
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Dubaj - Kobiety |
11/07 06:30 |
- |
Katrin Pavkova
v
Anna Ureke
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Dubaj - Kobiety |
11/06 05:00 |
- |
Anna Ureke
v
Isabelle Kouzmanov
|
4-6,4-5
|
|
ITF - Montpellier W60 |
07/03 09:00 |
54 |
Anna Ureke
v
Jenny Lim
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - Montpellier W60 |
07/02 08:20 |
54 |
Anna Ureke
v
Alyssa Reguer
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF - Ystad W40 |
06/19 13:00 |
54 |
Johanne C Svendsen
v
Anna Ureke
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
ITF - Biarritz W60 |
06/14 11:45 |
25 |
Anna Ureke
v
Katarzyna Kawa
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Biarritz W60 |
06/13 08:00 |
54 |
Evita Ramirez
v
Anna Ureke
|
7-6,4-6,2-6
|
|