05/11 15:00 |
- |
Ssh Odintsovo
v
Legion Ivanteevka
|
W |
0-5
|
05/04 15:00 |
- |
Legion Ivanteevka
v
FC C-1 Lobnya
|
W |
6-1
|
04/29 16:00 |
- |
Dizayn-Okno Pushkino
v
Legion Ivanteevka
|
W |
2-3
|
10/28 11:00 |
- |
Legion Ivanteevka
v
Lobnya
|
W |
3-0
|
10/07 13:00 |
- |
SSH Klin
v
Legion Ivanteevka
|
D |
2-2
|
09/30 13:00 |
- |
Legion Ivanteevka
v
Ssh Odintsovo
|
W |
3-0
|
09/16 13:00 |
- |
Legion Ivanteevka
v
FK Solnechnogorsk
|
D |
1-1
|
09/02 14:00 |
- |
Legion Ivanteevka
v
FK Golitsino
|
W |
14-2
|
08/26 14:00 |
- |
Bagration Mozhaysk
v
Legion Ivanteevka
|
L |
3-1
|
08/12 15:00 |
- |
Fok Shchelkovo
v
Legion Ivanteevka
|
W |
0-2
|
08/05 15:00 |
- |
Legion Ivanteevka
v
Ksshor Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
W |
2-1
|
07/29 15:00 |
- |
FC Fart Selyatino
v
Legion Ivanteevka
|
W |
2-3
|
07/08 15:00 |
- |
Lobnya
v
Legion Ivanteevka
|
W |
1-2
|
07/01 15:00 |
- |
Legion Ivanteevka
v
Chayka Korolev
|
L |
1-5
|
06/17 15:00 |
- |
Legion Ivanteevka
v
SSH Klin
|
W |
3-2
|
06/10 15:00 |
- |
Ssh Odintsovo
v
Legion Ivanteevka
|
W |
0-1
|
06/03 15:00 |
- |
Legion Ivanteevka
v
FK Dmitrov
|
W |
5-2
|
05/20 15:00 |
- |
Legion Ivanteevka
v
FC Istra
|
L |
2-6
|
05/12 19:00 |
- |
FK Golitsino
v
Legion Ivanteevka
|
L |
4-1
|
05/06 15:00 |
- |
Legion Ivanteevka
v
Bagration Mozhaysk
|
L |
1-5
|
04/29 14:00 |
- |
Vityaz-Ssh Stary Gorodok
v
Legion Ivanteevka
|
L |
2-1
|
10/22 11:00 |
- |
Legion Ivanteevka
v
Metallist-Korelev
|
L |
0-3
|
10/08 16:00 |
- |
Legion Ivanteevka
v
Sshor Znamya Bogorodskiy Okrug
|
W |
2-1
|
10/01 11:00 |
- |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
v
Legion Ivanteevka
|
W |
2-3
|
09/17 16:00 |
- |
Legion Ivanteevka
v
Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo
|
W |
9-1
|
09/10 16:00 |
- |
Legion Ivanteevka
v
FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad
|
W |
1-0
|
08/27 16:00 |
- |
Legion Ivanteevka
v
Lyubertsy
|
W |
5-2
|
08/20 14:00 |
- |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe
v
Legion Ivanteevka
|
L |
3-1
|
08/13 16:00 |
- |
Legion Ivanteevka
v
Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny
|
W |
2-1
|
07/09 15:00 |
- |
Metallist-Korelev
v
Legion Ivanteevka
|
D |
3-3
|