11/01 14:00 |
- |
Rubin Tyumen
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
1-7
|
10/30 08:00 |
- |
HC Yugra
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
3-1
|
10/25 12:00 |
- |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
0-1
|
10/23 10:00 |
- |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
|
W |
5-4
|
10/21 12:00 |
- |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
W |
6-2
|
10/19 12:00 |
- |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Toros Neftekamsk
|
L |
3-5
|
10/14 16:00 |
- |
Dizel Penza
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
5-2
|
10/12 15:30 |
- |
HC Tambov
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
3-4
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Κίμικ Βόσκρεσενσκ
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
6-4
|
10/08 14:00 |
- |
HC Ryazan
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
2-3
|
10/02 10:00 |
- |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Zauralie Kurgan
|
W |
4-0
|
09/30 12:00 |
- |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Gornyak
|
W |
4-2
|
09/28 12:00 |
- |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
|
L |
4-5
|
09/26 12:00 |
- |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
HC Chelmet
|
W |
2-1
|
09/21 16:00 |
- |
Buran Voronezh
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
1-3
|
09/19 16:30 |
- |
HC Rostov
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
4-3
|
09/13 12:00 |
- |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
AKM Novomoskovsk
|
L |
2-3
|
09/10 10:00 |
- |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Bars
|
W |
2-1
|
09/08 12:00 |
- |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Lada Togliatti
|
W |
5-2
|
09/06 12:00 |
- |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Zvezda Chekhov
|
W |
1-0
|
03/02 15:30 |
4 |
[6]
Κίμικ Βόσκρεσενσκ
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/27 10:00 |
4 |
[11]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Κίμικ Βόσκρεσενσκ
[6]
|
L |
4-5
|
02/26 10:00 |
4 |
[11]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Κίμικ Βόσκρεσενσκ
[6]
|
L |
1-4
|
02/23 14:00 |
4 |
[6]
Κίμικ Βόσκρεσενσκ
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[11]
|
W |
1-5
|
02/22 15:30 |
4 |
[6]
Κίμικ Βόσκρεσενσκ
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[11]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/15 12:00 |
- |
[11]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Zvezda Moscow
[17]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/12 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Rubin Tyumen
[4]
|
L |
0-9
|
02/10 12:00 |
- |
[11]
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
HC Yugra
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/06 10:00 |
- |
[12]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/02 15:30 |
- |
[14]
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|