11/13 11:00 |
- |
FC Mińsk - Rezerwa
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
|
- |
View
|
08/20 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino - Rezerwa
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
|
- |
View
|
07/02 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Mińsk - Rezerwa
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
|
L |
1-0
|
06/12 11:45 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk - Rezerwa
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
|
L |
3-1
|
04/15 09:00 |
- |
FC Isloch Reserves
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
|
L |
6-1
|
03/20 11:00 |
- |
FC Smorgon - Rezerwa
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
|
W |
0-3
|
10/31 12:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
v
FC Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Reserves
|
L |
1-2
|
10/24 11:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
v
FC Mińsk - Rezerwa
|
L |
0-2
|
10/20 12:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk - Rezerwa
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
|
D |
1-1
|
10/10 10:00 |
- |
FC Isloch Reserves
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
|
L |
2-1
|
10/02 10:30 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
v
Dinamo Brest - Rezerwa
|
D |
0-0
|
09/12 13:30 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
v
Torpedo Zhodino - Rezerwa
|
L |
1-2
|
08/21 13:00 |
- |
FK Gomel - Rezerwa
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
|
D |
1-1
|
08/15 11:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Rezerwa
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
|
D |
1-1
|
08/07 09:00 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev - Rezerwa
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
|
L |
2-0
|
07/19 13:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
v
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
|
L |
0-1
|
07/09 13:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr - Rezerwa
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
|
W |
0-1
|
06/27 14:00 |
- |
FC Mińsk - Rezerwa
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
|
L |
3-0
|
06/18 16:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
v
Rzor Bgu Reserves
|
L |
0-4
|
05/30 12:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno - Rezerwa
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
|
W |
0-1
|
05/22 10:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
v
FC Isloch Reserves
|
D |
0-0
|
05/15 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest - Rezerwa
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
|
L |
2-1
|
05/01 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino - Rezerwa
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
|
W |
0-1
|
04/17 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Mińsk - Rezerwa
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
|
W |
0-1
|
04/12 14:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
v
FK Gomel - Rezerwa
|
W |
7-1
|
04/03 09:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
v
BATE Borisov - Rezerwa
|
L |
2-6
|
03/21 13:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev - Rezerwa
|
W |
1-0
|
11/29 11:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
v
FK Ruh Brest - Rezerwa
|
D |
2-2
|
11/21 13:30 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Rezerwa
v
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
|
L |
4-2
|
11/07 11:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk - Rezerwa
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk - Rezerwa
|
L |
1-3
|