11/14 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Spartak Moskwa U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[17]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/13 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Spartak Moskwa U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[17]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/10 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[17]
|
W |
2-5
|
11/09 16:00 |
- |
[15]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[17]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/06 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Atlant U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[17]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/05 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Atlant U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[17]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/02 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[17]
|
L |
4-1
|
11/01 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[17]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/21 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[7]
|
L |
2-7
|
10/20 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/17 03:00 |
- |
[17]
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
Dynamo Moskwa U20
[1]
|
L |
3-5
|
10/16 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
Dynamo Moskwa U20
[1]
|
L |
1-6
|
10/10 10:00 |
- |
[17]
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
HK Riga U20
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/09 15:30 |
- |
[17]
Sakhalinski Akuly U20
v
HK Riga U20
[6]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/08 15:30 |
- |
[6]
HK Riga U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[17]
|
L |
8-3
|
10/07 15:30 |
- |
[7]
HK Riga U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[17]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/06 15:30 |
- |
HK Riga U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/26 03:00 |
- |
[13]
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[17]
|
W |
3-6
|
09/25 09:00 |
- |
[15]
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[17]
|
L |
5-2
|
09/20 03:00 |
- |
[17]
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
Russkie Vityazi U20
[2]
|
L |
1-5
|
09/19 03:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
Russkie Vityazi U20
[4]
|
L |
2-6
|
09/16 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
[10]
|
L |
1-5
|
09/15 08:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/10 15:00 |
- |
[1]
Loko U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[17]
|
L |
6-0
|
09/09 15:00 |
- |
[3]
Loko U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[15]
|
L |
6-1
|
09/06 11:00 |
- |
[2]
Almaz U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[17]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/05 10:00 |
- |
Almaz U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
|
L |
4-1
|
03/02 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Spartak Moskwa U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[11]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/01 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Spartak Moskwa U20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
[12]
|
W |
1-4
|
02/21 08:00 |
- |
[11]
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
Loko U20
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|