01/22 04:00 |
- |
Konstantin Bokovoy
v
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
|
W |
1-3
|
01/13 02:00 |
- |
Danila Andreev
v
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
|
L |
3-0
|
01/13 00:30 |
- |
Sergey Nikulin
v
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
|
W |
2-3
|
01/12 23:00 |
- |
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
v
Vladislav Nikitin
|
L |
2-3
|
01/12 21:30 |
- |
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
v
Dmitri Razinkov
|
L |
2-3
|
12/25 07:21 |
- |
Felix Kaplan
v
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
|
W |
2-3
|
12/25 06:00 |
- |
Dmitri Razinkov
v
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
|
L |
3-1
|
12/25 05:00 |
- |
Aik Lulikyan
v
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
|
L |
3-0
|
12/25 04:30 |
- |
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
v
Felix Kaplan
|
L |
1-3
|
11/11 02:00 |
- |
Sergey Morozov
v
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
|
W |
0-3
|
11/11 00:30 |
- |
Sergey Nikulin
v
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
|
L |
3-1
|
11/10 23:00 |
- |
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
v
Ivan Buyanin
|
L |
0-3
|
11/10 21:30 |
- |
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
v
Dmitry Derzkov
|
W |
3-2
|
10/30 07:03 |
- |
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
v
Sergey Morozov
|
L |
2-3
|
10/30 06:30 |
- |
Ivan Buyanin
v
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
|
L |
3-0
|
10/30 05:30 |
- |
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
v
Dmitri Razinkov
|
L |
1-3
|
10/30 04:30 |
- |
Sergey Morozov
v
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
|
W |
1-3
|
10/23 07:30 |
- |
Sergey Nikulin
v
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
|
W |
1-3
|
10/23 06:00 |
- |
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
v
Dmitri Razinkov
|
W |
3-2
|
10/23 05:30 |
- |
Felix Kaplan
v
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
|
W |
2-3
|
10/23 04:00 |
- |
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
v
Sergey Nikulin
|
L |
1-3
|
10/21 03:00 |
- |
Dmitry Derzkov
v
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
|
W |
2-3
|
10/21 02:00 |
- |
Sergey Morozov
v
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
|
W |
2-3
|
10/21 00:30 |
- |
Vyacheslav Tsvetkov
v
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
|
W |
2-3
|
10/20 23:00 |
- |
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
v
Egor Mishutin
|
W |
3-2
|
10/20 21:30 |
- |
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
v
Dmitry Derzkov
|
L |
1-3
|
10/16 07:46 |
- |
Sergey Morozov
v
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
|
W |
2-3
|
10/16 06:30 |
- |
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
v
Egor Mishutin
|
W |
3-1
|
10/16 05:00 |
- |
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
v
Sergey Morozov
|
L |
0-3
|
10/16 04:00 |
- |
Ivan Buyanin
v
Mazan Erdni-Goryaev
|
W |
2-3
|