04/29 15:00 |
2 |
Autobergamo Deva
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
W |
1-4
|
04/03 14:30 |
21 |
Luceafarul Buzau
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
W |
1-4
|
03/30 15:00 |
20 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
ACS West Deva
|
W |
10-3
|
03/28 14:00 |
19 |
CFR 1933 Timisoara
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
W |
2-3
|
03/14 16:00 |
18 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
Autobergamo Deva
|
D |
4-4
|
02/02 15:00 |
16 |
United Galati
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
L |
7-2
|
01/29 15:00 |
15 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
Clujana Cluj
|
W |
15-1
|
01/21 14:00 |
14 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
Clujana Cluj
|
W |
19-2
|
12/18 17:00 |
13 |
ACS West Deva
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
W |
2-6
|
12/11 16:00 |
12 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
CFR 1933 Timisoara
|
W |
6-4
|
12/05 16:00 |
11 |
United Galati
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
D |
0-0
|
11/29 15:00 |
9 |
Luceafarul Buzau
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
W |
3-4
|
11/26 14:00 |
10 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
Sportul Ciorasti
|
- |
Cancelled
|
11/19 14:00 |
9 |
Luceafarul Buzau
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
- |
Cancelled
|
11/13 15:00 |
8 |
Autobergamo Deva
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
D |
3-3
|
11/04 14:00 |
7 |
Clujana Cluj
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
W |
2-20
|
10/31 16:00 |
6 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
ACS West Deva
|
W |
6-2
|
10/25 14:30 |
5 |
CFR 1933 Timisoara
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
W |
1-2
|
10/18 15:00 |
4 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
United Galati
|
D |
3-3
|
09/30 15:00 |
1 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
Autobergamo Deva
|
L |
4-7
|
09/24 13:00 |
3 |
Sportul Ciorasti
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
- |
Cancelled
|
09/11 15:00 |
2 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
Luceafarul Buzau
|
W |
5-3
|
09/03 13:00 |
1 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
Autobergamo Deva
|
- |
Cancelled
|
05/10 15:00 |
50 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
CFR 1933 Timisoara
|
W |
6-1
|
05/03 15:00 |
50 |
CFR 1933 Timisoara
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
L |
4-2
|
04/19 16:00 |
2 |
United Galati
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
L |
9-2
|
04/13 15:00 |
2 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
United Galati
|
L |
2-7
|
03/27 15:00 |
3 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
Gloria Buzau
|
W |
9-3
|
03/23 16:30 |
3 |
Luceafarul Buzau
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
L |
8-5
|
03/15 16:00 |
21 |
Sportul Ciorasti
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
D |
3-3
|