10/22 14:00 |
5 |
[10]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Les Astres FC De Douala
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/18 14:00 |
4 |
[6]
FC Gazelle
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[10]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/12 14:00 |
3 |
[9]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
PWD de Bamenda
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/09 15:00 |
2 |
[9]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Union Douala
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/04 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
Canon de Yaounde
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/30 14:30 |
22 |
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Canon de Yaounde
|
L |
0-5
|
04/22 14:30 |
21 |
Renaissance Ngoumou
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
|
D |
0-0
|
04/11 14:30 |
14 |
[3]
Cotonsport
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[6]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/02 15:00 |
19 |
[5]
Stade Renard de Melong
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/25 15:00 |
18 |
[2]
UMS de Loum
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/19 13:00 |
17 |
[4]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Eding Sport FC
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/12 14:00 |
16 |
[5]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Djiko FC de Bandjoun
[9]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/05 16:00 |
15 |
[4]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Avion Academy
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/26 16:30 |
14 |
Cotonsport
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
|
- |
Cancelled
|
02/19 17:00 |
13 |
[3]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
PWD de Bamenda
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/12 15:00 |
12 |
[5]
Aigle Royal Menoua
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/31 16:30 |
11 |
[5]
Canon de Yaounde
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/28 15:30 |
10 |
[3]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Renaissance Ngoumou
[9]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/21 17:30 |
8 |
[1]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Stade Renard de Melong
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/16 15:00 |
7 |
[1]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
UMS de Loum
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/13 15:00 |
6 |
[4]
Eding Sport FC
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/06 14:30 |
5 |
[11]
Djiko FC de Bandjoun
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/02 15:00 |
4 |
[9]
Avion Academy
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[1]
|
D |
3-3
|
10/26 17:00 |
3 |
[1]
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Cotonsport
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/23 15:00 |
2 |
[6]
PWD de Bamenda
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[1]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/16 13:00 |
1 |
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Aigle Royal Menoua
|
W |
3-0
|
06/26 17:00 |
25 |
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Fauve Azur Elite
|
W |
8-2
|
06/23 14:30 |
24 |
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
AS Fortuna Mfou
|
W |
5-3
|
06/17 13:00 |
18 |
Yong Sport Academy
v
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
|
D |
2-2
|
06/14 15:00 |
25 |
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
v
Fauve Azur Elite
|
- |
Cancelled
|